אצלנו תמצאו את פתרונות התקשוב והתקשורת היעילים ביותר
כתובתנו החדשה- רחוב משה אביב 10 , אור יהודה

מעוניינים במידע נוסף? השאירו פרטים ונחזור בהקדם

MC-WDM-L

MC-WDM-L

WDM Dual Multiplexer and De-Multiplexer (passive) for up to 6 duplex fiber connections, also recommended for interconnecting MediorNet frames. WDM connection with Dual LC Duplex single-mode. The 6 duplex fiber links must be connected via WDM single-mode SFP’s 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm. (SFP modules not included) Insertion Loss max. 6.9dB, Output Loss max. 2dB. Compatible with MediorNet Compact WDM options MN-C-xxx-WDM.

SR11 housing for up to 4 modules in one SR-1 module carrier frame. All connections on the same front panel.

שם יצרן: RIEDEL

מעוניין בהצעת מחיר?

קידום אתרים בגוגל בניית אתרים