אצלנו תמצאו את פתרונות התקשוב והתקשורת היעילים ביותר
כתובתנו החדשה- רחוב משה אביב 10 , אור יהודה

מעוניינים במידע נוסף? השאירו פרטים ונחזור בהקדם

    MC-CWDM

    MC-CWDM

    The Riedel MC-CWDM interface is 9.5” wide (SR12 housing) and off ers multiplexing and de-multiplexing capabilities over one duplex fi ber link for up to 18 LC duplex single-mode connections of diff erent standards. The multiplexed signal is available on either an LC connector (MC-CWDM-L) or on a Neutrik opticalCon Quad connector (MCCWDM-Q).

    The MC-CWDM also features a separate LC duplex connector. In the LC version this serves as a coupler for two LC fi bers, in the opticalCon Quad version this connector provides access to the second pair of fi bers of the opticalCon Quad cable. The CWDM connectors are available on either the front or the back of each interface.

    שם יצרן: RIEDEL

    מעוניין בהצעת מחיר?

      sd
      קידום אתרים בגוגל בניית אתרים