Here you will find the most effective teleprocessing and communication solutions

Want more information? Leave details and we'll be back soon

    MN-LNK2/LNK4

    MN-LNK2/LNK4

    2/4 Channel Link Card

    The MN-LNK2 Link Card features two SFP slots (MN-LNK4: four SFP slots) for single-mode and multi-mode SFP transceivers of any wavelength with a 4.25 Gbit/s transfer rate. The card allows for the interconnection of multiple MediorNet frames via two bi-directional duplex fiber connections (MN-LNK4: four bi-directional connections).

    Manufacturer name RIEDEL

    Interested in offer?

      sd
      קידום אתרים בגוגל בניית אתרים